Age
74
Gender
Male
Charles Callejo arrested for Falsifying Business Records- 2nd Degree and Forgery- 3rd Degree
Location
174 NY-199
Red Hook, NY 12571
Incident Date
Mar 23, 2026 @ 4:01 PM
Incident Type
Fraud
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.