Age
38
Gender
Female
Cassandra Montiero was arrested Criminal Possession Controlled Substance in the Seventh Degree
Location
South Gate Drive
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Mar 26, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.