To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
76
Gender
Female
Caron Brandt Arrested for DWI
Location
Sandalwood LnRhinebeck, NY 12572
Incident Date
Feb 27, 2026 @ 4:22 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing