To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
36
Gender
Female
Carmela Cabrera Charged With AUO 3rd Degree
Location
Haight AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Apr 27, 2026 @ 6:24 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing