To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
44
Gender
Male
Carlos Gonsalves Arrested for Aggravated DWI
Location
Route 9Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Feb 27, 2026 @ 7:15 PM
Incident Type
DUI
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.