To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
23
Gender
Female
Callie Eve Rinschler - Driving While Intoxicated
Location
Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 31, 2026 @ 1:56 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing