Age
30
Gender
Female
Brittney Mancusi was arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance in the seventh Degree
Location
Main Street and Clinton Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Feb 20, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.