Age
36
Gender
Female
Brittanee Vandyke was arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance in the Seventh Degree
Location
Thompson Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 30, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.