Age
66
Gender
Male
Brian Gross Arrested for Operating Motor Vehicle Impaired By Drugs and Criminal Possession Controlled Substance 7th Degree
Location
Ibm Rd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 28, 2026 @ 11:21 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.