To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
42
Gender
Male
Brian Gor arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
Hooker AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 6, 2026 @ 7:45 AM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing