To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
36
Gender
Male
Brenix Tzoy Jeronimo - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
Main St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Feb 14, 2026 @ 9:07 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing