- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
32
Gender
Female
Breanna Gomme Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance in the Seventh Degree
Location
394 Main Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 21, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.