To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
20
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Brayden Rotundo Charged With AUO 2nd Degree
Location
Route 55Lagrangeville, NY 12540
Incident Date
Apr 6, 2026 @ 9:37 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing