To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
20
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Brayden Rotundo arrested for DWI
Location
Route 9Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 18, 2026 @ 2:58 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing