To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
47
Gender
Female
Brandy Armacida was arrested for Reckless Endangerment in the 2nd Degree
Location
Interstate 84East Fishkill, NY 12533
Incident Date
Feb 19, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing