Age
37
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Brandon Scott arrested for Petit Larceny, Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance and Obstructing Governmental Administration
Location
3470 North Rd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jun 6, 2026 @ 4:58 PM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.