To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
36
Gender
Male
Bradley Nichols was arrested for Torturing Or Injuring Animals/Failure To Provide Sustenance
Location
40 Meyer AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Nov 25, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing