To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
26
Gender
Male
Blake Mosca Arrested for DWI and AUO 3rd Degree
Location
Miller Hill RdHopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Jul 17, 2026 @ 4:55 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing