To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
43
Gender
Female
Bethann Edgeworth- Aggravated Unlicensed Operation 3rd Degree
Location
Route 82Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Aug 24, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing