To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
55
Gender
Male
Benjamin Soto charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Raymond AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jan 13, 2026 @ 11:49 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing