Age
48
Gender
Male
Benjamin King charged with Operating while Registration Suspended or Revoked
Location
Route 9 & Old Route 9
Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Mar 10, 2026 @ 1:04 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.