Age
40
Gender
Male
Ben Ezzell charged with AUO 3rd Degree and Circumvent Interlock: Operate Motor Vehicle without Device
Location
Route 9
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Feb 2, 2026 @ 1:35 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.