To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
66
Gender
Male
Barbara MacIsaac was arrested for Criminal Contempt in the 2nd Degree.
Location
Crum Elbow RdHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Aug 18, 2026 @ 8:58 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing