Age
19
Gender
Male
Bailey R. O'Connor arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance- 7th Degree
Location
4100 Albany Post Rd
Hyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Feb 25, 2026 @ 5:35 PM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.