To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
30
Gender
Female
Azhane Davis arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
2600 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
May 16, 2026 @ 4:30 PM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing