To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
20
Gender
Male
Austin justiniano - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
11 Anderson RdPawling, NY 12564
Incident Date
Feb 23, 2026 @ 7:10 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing