To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
21
Gender
Female
Aubrey Burke - Criminal Trespass-3rd Degree
Location
6 Academy StWassaic, NY 12592
Incident Date
Mar 15, 2026 @ 4:40 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing