Age
29
Gender
Male
Atrayu Felix arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance- 7th Degree
Location
Main St & S White St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 27, 2026 @ 7:38 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.