To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
52
Gender
Female
Athena Johnson - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Mansion St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 10, 2026 @ 10:00 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing