To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
25
Gender
Female
Asiria Guzman Arrested for Aggravated DWI
Location
Elm StFishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Aug 18, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing