Age
18
Gender
Female
Asia Cedeno Arrested for Obstruct Governmental Administration 2nd - Prevent Official Function
Location
Daniels Ct
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Apr 16, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.