To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
36
Gender
Female
Ashley Travers - Aggravated Unlicensed Op - 3rd
Location
Burnett BlvdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Dec 17, 2025 @ 8:09 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing