To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
25
Gender
Female
Ashley Ramirez-Ellin charged with Operating Vehicle while Registration Suspended.
Location
E Main StWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Nov 29, 2025 @ 7:55 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing