- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
36
Gender
Female
Ashley Hall was arrested for Aggravated Harassment 2nd: Communicate Threat/Property Harm.
Location
City of Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 3, 2026 @ 8:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.