Age
26
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Arturo III Bonilla arrested for Criminal Possession of Stolen Property- 5th Degree and Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
High St & Garden St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 18, 2026 @ 7:36 AM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.