To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
73
Gender
Male
Antonio DelaRosa was arrested for Criminal Contempt in the 2nd Degree.
Location
Morehouse RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Sep 6, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing