To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
49
Gender
Male
Antoine Jackson - Aggravated Harassment-2nd Degree
Location
Plymouth Rd.Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
May 29, 2026 @ 4:30 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing