To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
46
Gender
Male
Anthony Moliterno arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
59 Burnett BlvdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Dec 24, 2025 @ 12:38 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing