Age
41
Gender
Male
Anthony Masseo charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Route 52 & Route 376
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Dec 31, 1969 @ 7:00 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.