Age
66
Gender
Male
Anthony Maresco - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
Route 22
Dover, NY 12522
Incident Date
May 16, 2026 @ 12:01 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.