To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
65
Gender
Male
Anthony Magliullo was arrested Reckless Endangerment
Location
Route 9Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Feb 2, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.