To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
38
Gender
Male
Anthony Lewis charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Fulton StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 14, 2026 @ 9:18 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing