To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
74
Gender
Male
Anthony Georges charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Fulton StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Dec 10, 2025 @ 10:44 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing