To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
48
Gender
Male
Andrew Krivak charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Route 9Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Dec 7, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing