To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
37
Gender
Female
Andrea Johnson charged with AUO 3rd Degree and Unlicensed Operator
Location
Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jan 10, 2026 @ 8:23 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing