To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
39
Gender
Male
Andew Atkins Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of Motor Vehicle
Location
Innis AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 28, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.