To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
34
Gender
Female
Amanda Williams arrested for Torturing and Injuring Animals
Location
1088 Violet AveHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Jun 1, 2026 @ 4:24 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing