To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
31
Gender
Male
Amadou Sita charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jul 14, 2026 @ 2:13 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing