To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
39
Gender
Female
Alyssa Fein-Criminal Possession Controlled Substance-7th Degree
Location
55 Page Park Dr.Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Mar 27, 2026 @ 9:24 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing