To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
27
Gender
Female
Alexis Caron arrested for Bail Jumping- 3rd Degree
Location
411 Bog Hollow RdWassaic, NY 12592
Incident Date
Feb 5, 2026 @ 1:34 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing